Classements des compétiteurs sartrouvillois

Classements mis à jour le 10 février 2020

Prénom Nom Classement
Maxime ALBERT 13
Lucas ALLARD 5
Billy ANG 5
Davy ANG 6
Minaz BAILLON 8
Sacha BARNEA 5
Mathias BISUTTI 5
Eole BOISSON HEIN 5
Alban BOLEY 5
Luc BOUCHON 6
Dominique BOULE 5
Sylvain BOURDON 5
Nathan BRIAND 9
Andréa BROUSSE 5
Dylan CASTANIER 9
Serge CASTANIER 11
Mathis CAUCHIE 18
Antoine CHANTEPIE 10
Thomas CHANTEPIE 5
Neil CHARPENTIER 5
Patrick CHASTANG 7
Nathalie CHAUSSON 5
Pascal CHAUSSON 5
Elsa CHIRON 11
Tiago COELHO 9
Ophélie CROCQUEVIEILLE 11
Cedric DA SILVA 7
Thierry DELATTRE 11
Dominique DESGRES 6
Hippolyte DESPREZ 5
Justine DESRUELLES 5
Benjamin DESSAINT 5
Jessy DEVESSE 18
François DOMEC 9
Adrien DOPPAGNE 5
Estelle DOS SANTOS 5
Thomas DUC 19
Frederic DUVAL 7
Nicolas ENEE-LAGATDU 7
Mathéo ESTEVES-NETO 5
Valentin EUVE-BARDOT 5
Elouan EUVE-BARDOT 5
Louis FERARD 5
Quentin FERARD 5
Jaleel FERLY 5
Keziah FERLY 5
Tylian FERLY 5
Aaron FERRAULT 5
Ethan FERRAULT 5
Thomas FORTIER 14
Antoine FUSILLER N786
Mourad GHOUMARI 17
Queenie GUEDES 12
Milhan GUERINE 6
Fabien GUETTE 5
Léane GUETTE DOUARD 5
Marc HAMEL 7
Maëlyne HUYNH 5
Jade HUYNH 14
Solenne JOURNA 5
Audrey KANDIN N258
Catherine KANDIN 7
Eric KANDIN 8
Fabien KANDIN 17
Yann LASBLEYE 5
Frédéric LATU 5
Alain LAURIN 18
Nicolas LAVIOLETTE 5
Mathieu LE SCIELLOUR 5
Clément LE SCIELLOUR 5
Matthieu LEFLON 5
Mathis LIBERT TOULOUSE 5
Julien LORENZI 5
François MAILLY 5
Gabriel MARQUES 5
Valentin MEJIAS 5
Rayanne MOUMNI 6
Delphine MOUTIC 5
Robin MOUTIC 7
Albin MUGUET 5
Tony NONNENMACHER 6
Gervais arsel NZAMBA MBOUTOU 6
David OQUAB-KLASA 5
Yazid OULKADI 5
Carl PELERIN 5
Mathis PETAVY 5
Nathan PHILIPPE 5
Hugo PIEDFER 5
Hugo PIETKA 13
Pascale PILLAULT 12
François PINAUT 11
Florian PINEAU 5
Lucas POULET 5
Hasiniaina RANDRIAMAHEFA 5
Hareniaina RANDRIAMAHEFA 5
Julien RAVEREAU 8
Clément RICOU 5
Joël ROC 5
Clément ROC 16
Aurélie ROC 11
Lucie ROCHE 6
Antoine ROCHETEAU 18
Lou-ann ROGER 6
Jean-michel ROGER 5
Gwenn-aël ROGER 5
Marvin ROUCHY 15
Michel ROUSSALY 5
Erwan SABATTIER 16
Romain SEQUALINO 5
Do won SHIM 7
Daniel SHIM 9
Olivier SIBILLE 7
Antoine SIGNORET 5
Bruno SIVET 8
Brayan TEP 8
Yves THIERRY 5
Lenny TOURNEMAINE 5
Rafael TRABULO 6
Sandra TSANAKTZIS 5
Taïna TSANAKTZIS 6
Hinatea TSANAKTZIS 5
Emmanuel TYRODE 5
Ethan VARET 6
Benjamin VAURS 5
Paul VELON 6
Romain VIVIES 5
Andy ZOLLER 15